Résultats du Karrim’HOC 2024
Etape 1 / Etape 2
Parcours A
Cl |
n° eq |
équipe |
Cat. (Cls) |
Résultat étape 1 (Cls) |
Résultat étape 2 (Cls) |
Résultat Cumulé |
1 |
136 |
DELMEE G – KRIER J-f |
H (1) |
02:18:43 (1) |
02:39:49 (1) |
04:58:32 |
2 |
131 |
VIS S – CHARLIER J |
H (2) |
02:47:36 (4) |
02:47:51 (2) |
05:35:27 |
3 |
32 |
DAUNE S – HENROTTE S |
H (3) |
02:41:19 (3) |
03:19:16 (5) |
06:00:35 |
4 |
109 |
VAN DE VELDE L – KERCKHOFS M |
M (1) |
02:53:49 (5) |
03:09:17 (3) |
06:03:06 |
5 |
17 |
WENDERICKX N – DEFERME G |
M (2) |
02:53:50 (6) |
03:18:46 (4) |
06:12:36 |
6 |
75 |
GAYET B – VAN WETTER R |
H (4) |
02:33:52 (2) |
03:39:02 (8) |
06:12:54 |
7 |
77 |
TASCON GUTIERREZ L – CANCELLI P |
H (5) |
03:17:01 (8) |
03:37:24 (6) |
06:54:25 |
8 |
100 |
LEONARD R – DEMBLON F |
M (3) |
03:22:03 (10) |
03:41:31 (10) |
07:03:34 |
9 |
163 |
DUJARDIN R – MÉLOTTE M |
H (6) |
03:27:07 (12) |
03:39:43 (9) |
07:06:50 |
10 |
80 |
BOVY F – MAGNAN G |
H (7) |
03:15:58 (7) |
03:53:15 (11) |
07:09:13 |
11 |
167 |
DE CLERCK J – WIEWAUTERS D |
H (8) |
03:30:06 (13) |
03:56:05 (12) |
07:26:11 |
12 |
166 |
VAN CUYCK T – VERNAILLEN F |
H (9) |
03:36:06 (14) |
04:03:08 (13) |
07:39:14 |
13 |
76 |
RASQUINET V – KUYPERS E |
M (4) |
03:47:07 (15) |
04:09:52 (15) |
07:56:59 |
14 |
36 |
GHESQUIERE P – MOROSO J-f |
H (10) |
05:10:22 (20) |
04:08:58 (14) |
09:19:20 |
15 |
115 |
PIRON S – DELVIGNE B |
H (11) |
04:56:21 (19) |
04:46:40 (16) |
09:43:01 |
16 |
149 |
RAUCY E – TRAINA C |
H (12) |
04:49:17 (17) |
05:38:31 (21) |
10:27:48 |
17 |
132 |
PRUSZKOWSKI P – CHRZASTOWSKA K |
M (5) |
05:38:07 (22) |
04:56:16 (17) |
10:34:23 |
18 |
68 |
DENDAS P – HENNEBERT P |
H (13) |
04:56:16 (18) |
05:51:15 (22) |
10:47:31 |
19 |
117 |
ETIENNE C – ANTOINE M |
M (6) |
05:26:50 (21) |
05:35:52 (20) |
11:02:42 |
|
187 |
FRANSSEN X – VANDERMEULEN S |
M |
03:20:30 (9) |
(04:07:59) Seul |
(07:28:29) |
|
82 |
GRANVILLE D – DUVIVIER D |
H |
03:26:56 (11) |
(04:08:50) Seul |
(07:35:46) |
|
63 |
GILLET Y – SCALCO T |
H |
(04:44:58) DNS |
05:25:26 (19) |
(10:10:24) |
|
141 |
GOSSELET James |
H |
(03:57:44) seul |
(03:46:34) P17 |
(07:44:18) |
|
111 |
DEBEN J-F – WENKIN J |
M |
NP |
NP |
|
|
145 |
ROGER P – CAILLER S |
H |
NP |
NP |
|
|
209 |
TIMMERMANS S – HOLLANDERS R |
H |
|
03:38:18 (7) |
(03:38:18) |
|
210 |
HERMANN O – RASKIN B |
H |
04:15:07 (16) |
|
(04:15:07) |
|
168 |
ROGE A – SELVAIS S |
H |
|
05:03:17 (18) |
(05:03:17) |
|
87 |
LENOIR F – VANDERMEULEN M |
M |
(03:33:10) P4 |
|
(03:33:10) |
|
99 |
LE MAYEUR G – ACERBIS S |
M |
(06:35:13) P6 |
|
(06:35:13) |
Parcours B
Cl |
n° eq |
équipe |
Cat. (Cls) |
Résultat étape 1 (Cls) |
Résultat étape 2 (Cls) |
Résultat Cumulé |
1 |
33 |
MARIQUE G – BERCY V |
H (1) |
02:46:49 (2) |
03:12:10 (1) |
05:58:59 |
2 |
108 |
SPILIERS N – ROOMAN C |
M (1) |
02:43:04 (1) |
03:18:44 (2) |
06:01:48 |
3 |
139 |
HOOFD C – EVRARD A-L |
F (1) |
03:11:49 (5) |
03:25:40 (3) |
06:37:29 |
4 |
200 |
T’KINT A – BRUN H |
H (2) |
03:06:40 (3) |
03:33:42 (4) |
06:40:22 |
5 |
214 |
LEDUC C – VANDENKERKHOVE O |
H (3) |
03:15:37 (6) |
03:51:39 (6) |
07:07:16 |
6 |
29 |
VANWEYDEVELD O – DOUCY B |
H (4) |
03:19:27 (8) |
04:01:14 (8) |
07:20:41 |
7 |
18 |
MARIQUE Y – D’HAUWE P |
H (5) |
03:45:05 (11) |
03:41:29 (5) |
07:26:34 |
8 |
142 |
NAGY A – MARGHEM G |
H (6) |
03:10:21 (4) |
04:17:19 (9) |
07:27:40 |
9 |
164 |
AERTS A – VAN ROOY S |
F (2) |
03:49:11 (12) |
03:51:50 (7) |
07:41:01 |
10 |
70 |
LIPPOLIS A – VAN TICHELEN C |
M (2) |
03:41:52 (10) |
04:19:10 (10) |
08:01:02 |
11 |
143 |
MULLET F – DUYCK L |
M (3) |
03:40:31 (9) |
04:47:36 (11) |
08:28:07 |
12 |
81 |
HUBIN L – SCAILLET V |
H (7) |
04:03:35 (17) |
05:32:13 (12) |
09:35:48 |
13 |
191 |
ZIMMER F – UYTTERSPROT A |
H (8) |
04:10:05 (19) |
05:33:02 (13) |
09:43:07 |
14 |
101 |
MULLER J – DURAY E |
F (3) |
04:17:44 (22) |
05:43:31 (14) |
10:01:15 |
|
9 |
CEULEMANS F – MEUNIER M |
H |
04:13:26 (21) |
(03:07:54) P11 |
(07:21:20) |
|
161 |
RIGA D – DUMBRUCK L |
M |
04:13:15 (20) |
(03:17:48) P13 |
(07:31:03) |
|
56 |
MONTEL L – RIGOLET C |
M |
04:21:52 (23) |
(03:35:13) P11 |
(07:57:05) |
|
207 |
MEURISSE P – MEURISSE C |
H |
05:00:47 (24) |
(03:30:02) P12 |
(08:30:49) |
|
174 |
COYNE M – DUPONCELLE V |
M |
03:54:31 (16) |
(04:46:02) diff |
(08:40:33) |
|
172 |
GONZALEZ J – BONDROIT K |
H |
05:01:23 (incl. pen) (25) |
(03:59:23) P12 |
(09:00:46) |
|
30 |
PIGEOLET F – DOUCY C |
H |
03:53:17 (13) |
(05:30:26) P2 |
(09:23:43) |
|
31 |
DELOBBE M – FRANÇOIS J |
M |
(06:06:13) P14 |
(04:03:45) P12 |
(10:09:58) |
|
170 |
MEURISSE H – MELOTTE J-m |
H |
(04:46:38) P7 |
(05:30:22) P15 |
(10:17:00) |
|
72 |
JADOT A – COVOLAN S |
H |
(06:23:01) P14 |
(05:30:31) P15 |
(11:53:32) |
|
73 |
ROBINSON R – MICHEL A |
H |
03:17:50 (7) |
|
(03:17:50) |
|
146 |
LIETAER S – DUPUIS D |
H |
03:54:16 (14) |
|
(03:54:16) |
|
122 |
WAHL Y – FRIZ J |
M |
03:54:20 (15) |
|
(03:54:20) |
|
190 |
WITPAS A – TICHON V |
F |
04:07:38 (18) |
|
(04:07:38) |
|
204 |
JAGOT Jules |
H |
(03:54:25) Seul |
|
(03:54:25) |
|
128 |
GOOSSE T – MICHEZ S |
H |
(04:53:51) P13 |
|
(04:53:51) |
|
137 |
MOCKEL A – NOORBERGEN D |
H |
(05:34:37) P7 |
|
(05:34:37) |
|
159 |
DUPUIS J – STOCKMANS M |
H |
NP |
|
|
Parcours C
Cl |
n° eq |
équipe |
Cat. (Cls) |
Résultat étape 1 (Cls) |
Résultat étape 2 (Cls) |
Résultat Cumulé |
1 |
178 |
SILLIEN F – SILLIEN N |
H (1) |
02:03:10 (1) |
02:13:53 (2) |
04:17:03 |
2 |
126 |
DACHE J – BELANGER I |
M (1) |
02:20:03 (2) |
02:39:34 (5) |
04:59:37 |
3 |
28 |
PETITJEAN C – LEBRUN H |
M (2) |
02:30:23 (3) |
02:36:54 (3) |
05:07:17 |
4 |
185 |
SILLIEN M – DUMALANEDE F |
M (3) |
03:05:08 (5) |
02:08:57 (1) |
05:14:05 |
5 |
155 |
BASTIN D – WERTZ I |
M (4) |
03:07:33 (6) |
02:38:50 (4) |
05:46:23 |
6 |
154 |
BRISEBOIS C – PLUVINAGE V |
H (2) |
02:59:55 (4) |
02:52:37 (7) |
05:52:32 |
7 |
21 |
PETITJEAN E – LOURTIE A |
M (5) |
03:07:54 (7) |
02:48:00 (6) |
05:55:54 |
8 |
199 |
DEVILLE P – PUTMAN G |
H (3) |
03:10:26 (8) |
02:59:37 (9) |
06:10:03 |
9 |
152 |
CASTELEYN T – OPDENACKER L |
H (4) |
03:21:35 (9) |
02:59:11 (8) |
06:20:46 |
10 |
59 |
PIERLOT E – NEUWELS E |
F Jun (1) |
03:27:54 (11) |
03:11:34 (13) |
06:39:28 |
11 |
13 |
VANGERMEERSCH B – VANDEN AUWEELE C |
H (5) |
03:37:07 (incl. pen) (17) |
03:05:10 (10) |
06:42:17 |
12 |
90 |
CONSTANT R – LAMOUR G |
H (6) |
03:30:33 (13) |
03:18:06 (14) |
06:48:39 |
13 |
91 |
AUGHUET V – GERARD L |
F (1) |
03:31:19 (14) |
03:19:39 (17) |
06:50:58 |
14 |
27 |
PETITJEAN P – MARIEVOET L |
F Jun (2) |
03:30:26 (12) |
03:22:54 (20) |
06:53:20 |
15 |
11 |
MAHIEU F – VANDEN AUWEELE C |
H (7) |
03:37:24 (incl. pen) (18) |
03:19:21 (16) |
06:56:45 |
16 |
160 |
ELOY M – GEORGE F |
M (6) |
03:50:23 (24) |
03:09:44 (12) |
07:00:07 |
17 |
205 |
LEDUC R – LENOIR P |
H (8) |
03:36:32 (16) |
03:29:22 (23) |
07:05:54 |
18 |
60 |
MULS N – BERNARD S |
M (7) |
03:48:43 (22) |
03:18:39 (15) |
07:07:22 |
19 |
46 |
MARTENS C – LEBRUN X |
M (8) |
03:50:34 (25) |
03:23:04 (21) |
07:13:38 |
20 |
50 |
DELFERIER C – THIRY F |
F (2) |
03:39:36 (20) |
03:39:23 (24) |
07:18:59 |
21 |
88 |
GILLAERTS H – DEVULDER C |
H (9) |
03:26:05 (10) |
03:57:39 (35) |
07:23:44 |
22 |
38 |
DE SMET F – DE SMET L |
M (9) |
03:34:05 (15) |
03:50:56 (27) |
07:25:01 |
23 |
15 |
WOUTERS N – GHEQUIÈRE B |
H (10) |
04:06:32 (incl. pen) (28) |
03:22:29 (18) |
07:29:01 |
24 |
42 |
RENOIRTE C – RENOIRTE L |
M (10) |
04:13:19 (34) |
03:22:46 (19) |
07:36:05 |
25 |
105 |
JACQUES L – BEERTEN F |
H (11) |
03:49:19 (23) |
03:49:31 (25) |
07:38:50 |
26 |
119 |
VANDEN EYNDE A – CHAUVIN S |
F (3) |
03:52:31 (incl. pen) (26) |
03:51:25 (28) |
07:43:56 |
27 |
130 |
CHARLIER R – CHARLIER E |
H (12) |
03:54:36 (27) |
03:50:29 (26) |
07:45:05 |
28 |
121 |
ROULY F – HOUVENAGHEL E |
H (13) |
03:37:44 (incl. pen) (19) |
04:09:54 (40) |
07:47:38 |
29 |
35 |
MATHIEU E – HAUZEUR D |
M (11) |
04:11:21 (30) |
03:52:30 (29) |
08:03:51 |
30 |
120 |
ROSINI D – ROSINI V |
M (12) |
04:11:39 (31) |
03:52:58 (30) |
08:04:37 |
31 |
64 |
MOTTIN B – DELEUZE E |
H (14) |
04:15:35 (35) |
03:57:12 (33) |
08:12:47 |
32 |
104 |
GILIS S – VIJGEN M-J |
M (13) |
04:15:42 (36) |
03:57:19 (34) |
08:13:01 |
33 |
103 |
STEVENS F – DRÖSCH P |
M (14) |
04:15:54 (38) |
03:58:06 (36) |
08:14:00 |
34 |
116 |
GODENNE H – GODENNE A |
F (4) |
04:20:44 (43) |
03:56:53 (32) |
08:17:37 |
35 |
69 |
DESSART A – RASSEL J-Y |
M (15) |
04:52:52 (52) |
03:24:51 (22) |
08:17:43 |
36 |
140 |
COMYN A – SZCZEPANIAK P |
M (16) |
04:10:06 (29) |
04:09:25 (39) |
08:19:31 |
37 |
177 |
ELOY E – DUMONT G |
H Jun (1) |
04:31:05 (48) |
03:56:37 (31) |
08:27:42 |
38 |
96 |
DEVILLERS G – VANACKEN A |
H (15) |
04:11:54 (32) |
04:19:53 (42) |
08:31:47 |
39 |
156 |
NUCCI A – QUINTIN C |
F (5) |
04:16:33 (incl. pen) (39) |
04:20:25 (44) |
08:36:58 |
40 |
19 |
SACRÉ A – SACRÉ J-f |
M (17) |
04:16:44 (incl. pen) (40) |
04:21:15 (45) |
08:37:59 |
41 |
94 |
MAURISSEN H – MAURISSEN A |
M (18) |
04:30:56 (47) |
04:20:09 (43) |
08:51:05 |
42 |
45 |
DE LONGUEVILLE J – VANDEPUTTE Y |
F (6) |
04:23:36 (45) |
04:36:05 (47) |
08:59:41 |
43 |
189 |
KRIJN C – FESLER L |
F (7) |
04:54:27 (53) |
04:09:21 (38) |
09:03:48 |
44 |
51 |
KESSEN T – SLEGTEN J-J |
H (16) |
04:22:25 (44) |
04:45:20 (49) |
09:07:45 |
45 |
20 |
BERCY C – LOURTIE C |
M (19) |
05:44:38 (55) |
04:02:27 (37) |
09:47:05 |
46 |
22 |
BILAS P – MORREN S-L |
F (8) |
04:32:30 (incl. pen) (50) |
05:35:06 (52) |
10:07:36 |
|
165 |
ROSE J-B – ROSE M-T |
M |
04:23:47 (46) |
(02:50:23) P8 |
(07:14:10) |
|
89 |
HOCHET V – BERNIS A |
F |
04:41:52 (51) |
(02:57:14) P8 |
(07:39:06) |
|
78 |
DEFALQUE I – FAUCONNIER B |
M |
(04:23:40) P2 |
04:15:33 (41) |
(08:39:13) |
|
98 |
GAUSSIN N – DEBLIR L |
M |
(04:26:30) P11 |
05:01:53 (50) |
(09:28:23) |
|
62 |
BOULANGER J-M – CLERDENT A-c |
M |
04:15:48 (37) |
(05:15:45) P1 |
(09:31:33) |
|
8 |
WIAME B – DEMANET B |
M |
(04:20:00) P10 |
05:35:03 (51) |
(09:55:03) |
|
37 |
VANGERMEERSCH D – CROUZÉ M |
H |
(05:18:46) P11 |
05:37:16 (53) |
(10:56:02) |
|
25 |
BOUNITON M – BONHOMME L |
M |
(05:29:52) P12 |
05:47:36 (54) |
(11:17:28) |
|
216 |
PLUVINAGE Pascal |
H |
|
(03:14:33) Seul |
(03:14:33) |
|
180 |
HEINE J-M – BERNARD C |
M |
04:17:25 (41) |
NP |
(04:17:25) |
|
173 |
DEMEUSE NOLS M – DEMEUSE P-E |
M |
04:17:28 (42) |
NP |
(04:17:28) |
|
171 |
DARIMONT D – GOVAERTS B |
M |
circuit D |
04:38:59 (48) |
(04:38:59) |
|
40 |
KONSTANTATOS Nathan |
H |
(03:26:55) Seul |
(03:49:49) Seul |
(07:16:44) |
|
39 |
KONSTANTATOS T – KONSTANTATOS A |
H |
(03:26:57) 1SI |
(03:50:21) 1SI |
(07:17:18) |
|
66 |
DECHENTINNES C – HAVEN L |
H |
(03:24:31) P10 |
(04:04:03) P1 |
(07:28:34) |
|
79 |
MEIRLAEN M – LAMBERT L |
M |
NP |
NP |
|
|
83 |
VERHOEVEN J – ALONSO V |
M |
NP |
NP |
|
|
110 |
MAMPAEY L – DUELZ V |
H |
NP |
NP |
|
|
112 |
DENIS M – CHANTRAINE B |
M |
NP |
NP |
|
|
250 |
WILLAME M – KOOB E |
H |
|
03:07:02 (11) |
(03:07:02) |
|
74 |
AUGHUET L – VERMAUT V |
M |
03:44:23 (21) |
|
(03:44:23) |
|
10 |
de POUCQUES V – KOOB E |
F |
04:12:43 (33) |
|
(04:12:43) |
|
57 |
GILLE A – GILLE M |
M Jun |
04:32:02 (49) |
|
(04:32:02) |
|
99 |
LE MAYEUR G – ACERBIS S |
M |
|
04:33:38 (46) |
(04:33:38) |
|
213 |
DRAYE J – HONORE H |
M |
05:29:16 (54) |
|
(05:29:16) |
|
215 |
VANDEGHINSTE Etienne |
H |
|
(03:14:35) Seul |
(03:14:35) |
|
504 |
LEMOY Ael |
F |
|
(03:50:07) Seule |
(03:50:07) |
|
196 |
BERNARD L – DE VISSCHER E |
M Jun |
(04:07:29) P5 |
|
(04:07:29) |
|
198 |
SAUE R – SZUCS L |
H Jun |
(04:09:53) P5 |
|
(04:09:53) |
|
193 |
DEBEHOGNE J-N – COLOMB M |
H |
(04:09:57) P5 |
|
(04:09:57) |
|
203 |
ROBBERECHT Françoise |
F |
(04:11:18) P5 |
|
(04:11:18) |
|
194 |
COLOMB J – MOSBEUX G |
H Jun |
(04:11:38) P5 |
|
(04:11:38) |
|
197 |
IMBRECHTS C – REVERSEAU M |
H |
(04:11:38) P5 |
|
(04:11:38) |
|
195 |
BERNARD N – DE MUYNCK H |
H Jun |
(04:11:58) P5 |
|
(04:11:58) |
|
211 |
HERMANN O – SOTTIAUX J |
H |
|
NP |
|
Résultats du Karrim’HOC 2024 – Etape 1
SplitsBrowser
Classement Cumulé / Etape 2
Circuit A, Etape 1
Cls |
n°
eq |
équipe |
catégorie |
Résultat étape |
Min/KM |
1 |
136 |
DELMEE G – KRIER J-f |
H |
02:18:43 |
07:58 |
2 |
75 |
GAYET B – VAN WETTER R |
H |
02:33:52 |
08:50 |
3 |
32 |
DAUNE S – HENROTTE S |
H |
02:41:19 |
09:16 |
4 |
131 |
VIS S – CHARLIER J |
H |
02:47:36 |
09:37 |
5 |
109 |
VAN DE VELDE L – KERCKHOFS M |
M |
02:53:49 |
09:59 |
6 |
17 |
WENDERICKX N – DEFERME G |
M |
02:53:50 |
09:59 |
7 |
80 |
BOVY F – MAGNAN G |
H |
03:15:58 |
11:15 |
8 |
77 |
TASCON GUTIERREZ L – CANCELLI P |
H |
03:17:01 |
11:19 |
9 |
187 |
FRANSSEN X – VANDERMEULEN S |
M |
03:20:30 |
11:31 |
10 |
100 |
LEONARD R – DEMBLON F |
M |
03:22:03 |
11:36 |
11 |
82 |
GRANVILLE D – DUVIVIER D |
H |
03:26:56 |
11:53 |
12 |
163 |
DUJARDIN R – MÉLOTTE M |
H |
03:27:07 |
11:54 |
13 |
167 |
DE CLERCK J – WIEWAUTERS D |
H |
03:30:06 |
12:04 |
14 |
166 |
VAN CUYCK T – VERNAILLEN F |
H |
03:36:06 |
12:25 |
15 |
76 |
RASQUINET V – KUYPERS E |
M |
03:47:07 |
13:03 |
16 |
210 |
HERMANN O – RASKIN B |
H |
04:15:07 |
14:39 |
17 |
149 |
RAUCY E – TRAINA C |
H |
04:49:17 |
16:37 |
18 |
68 |
DENDAS P – HENNEBERT P |
H |
04:56:16 |
17:01 |
19 |
115 |
PIRON S – DELVIGNE B |
H |
04:56:21 |
17:01 |
20 |
36 |
GHESQUIERE P – MOROSO J-f |
H |
05:10:22 |
17:50 |
21 |
117 |
ETIENNE C – ANTOINE M |
M |
05:26:50 |
18:47 |
22 |
132 |
PRUSZKOWSKI P – CHRZASTOWSKA K |
M |
05:38:07 |
19:25 |
|
87 |
LENOIR F – VANDERMEULEN M |
M |
(03:33:10) P4 |
|
|
141 |
GOSSELET James |
H |
(03:57:44) seul |
|
|
63 |
GILLET Y – SCALCO T |
H |
(04:44:58) DNS |
|
|
99 |
LE MAYEUR G – ACERBIS S |
M |
(06:35:13) P6 |
|
|
111 |
DEBEN J-F – WENKIN J |
M |
NP |
|
|
145 |
ROGER P – CAILLER S |
H |
NP |
|
Circuit B, Etape 1
Cls |
n°
eq |
équipe |
catégorie |
Résultat étape |
Min/KM |
1 |
108 |
SPILIERS N – ROOMAN C |
M |
02:43:04 |
10:03 |
2 |
33 |
MARIQUE G – BERCY V |
H |
02:46:49 |
10:17 |
3 |
200 |
T’KINT A – BRUN H |
H |
03:06:40 |
11:31 |
4 |
142 |
NAGY A – MARGHEM G |
H |
03:10:21 |
11:45 |
5 |
139 |
HOOFD C – EVRARD A-L |
F |
03:11:49 |
11:50 |
6 |
214 |
LEDUC C – VANDENKERKHOVE O |
H |
03:15:37 |
12:04 |
7 |
73 |
ROBINSON R – MICHEL A |
H |
03:17:50 |
12:12 |
8 |
29 |
VANWEYDEVELD O – DOUCY B |
H |
03:19:27 |
12:18 |
9 |
143 |
MULLET F – DUYCK L |
M |
03:40:31 |
13:36 |
10 |
70 |
LIPPOLIS A – VAN TICHELEN C |
M |
03:41:52 |
13:41 |
11 |
18 |
MARIQUE Y – D’HAUWE P |
H |
03:45:05 |
13:53 |
12 |
164 |
AERTS A – VAN ROOY S |
F |
03:49:11 |
14:08 |
13 |
30 |
PIGEOLET F – DOUCY C |
H |
03:53:17 |
14:24 |
14 |
146 |
LIETAER S – DUPUIS D |
H |
03:54:16 |
14:27 |
15 |
122 |
WAHL Y – FRIZ J |
M |
03:54:20 |
14:27 |
16 |
174 |
COYNE M – DUPONCELLE V |
M |
03:54:31 |
14:28 |
17 |
81 |
HUBIN L – SCAILLET V |
H |
04:03:35 |
15:02 |
18 |
190 |
WITPAS A – TICHON V |
F |
04:07:38 |
15:17 |
19 |
191 |
ZIMMER F – UYTTERSPROT A |
H |
04:10:05 |
15:26 |
20 |
161 |
RIGA D – DUMBRUCK L |
M |
04:13:15 |
15:37 |
21 |
9 |
CEULEMANS F – MEUNIER M |
H |
04:13:26 |
15:38 |
22 |
101 |
MULLER J – DURAY E |
F |
04:17:44 |
15:54 |
23 |
56 |
MONTEL L – RIGOLET C |
M |
04:21:52 |
16:09 |
24 |
207 |
MEURISSE P – MEURISSE C |
H |
05:00:47 |
18:34 |
25 |
172 |
GONZALEZ J – BONDROIT K |
H |
05:01:23 (incl. pen) |
18:36 |
|
204 |
JAGOT Jules |
H |
(03:54:25) Seul |
|
|
170 |
MEURISSE H – MELOTTE J-m |
H |
(04:46:38) P7 |
|
|
128 |
GOOSSE T – MICHEZ S |
H |
(04:53:51) P13 |
|
|
137 |
MOCKEL A – NOORBERGEN D |
H |
(05:34:37) P7 |
|
|
31 |
DELOBBE M – FRANÇOIS J |
M |
(06:06:13) P14 |
|
|
72 |
JADOT A – COVOLAN S |
H |
(06:23:01) P14 |
|
|
159 |
DUPUIS J – STOCKMANS M |
H |
NP |
|
Circuit C, Etape 1
Cls |
n°
eq |
équipe |
catégorie |
Résultat étape |
Min/KM |
1 |
178 |
SILLIEN F – SILLIEN N |
H |
02:03:10 |
10:42 |
2 |
126 |
DACHE J – BELANGER I |
M |
02:20:03 |
12:10 |
3 |
28 |
PETITJEAN C – LEBRUN H |
M |
02:30:23 |
13:04 |
4 |
154 |
BRISEBOIS C – PLUVINAGE V |
H |
02:59:55 |
15:38 |
5 |
185 |
SILLIEN M – DUMALANEDE F |
M |
03:05:08 |
16:05 |
6 |
155 |
BASTIN D – WERTZ I |
M |
03:07:33 |
16:18 |
7 |
21 |
PETITJEAN E – LOURTIE A |
M |
03:07:54 |
16:20 |
8 |
199 |
DEVILLE P – PUTMAN G |
H |
03:10:26 |
16:33 |
9 |
152 |
CASTELEYN T – OPDENACKER L |
H |
03:21:35 |
17:31 |
10 |
88 |
GILLAERTS H – DEVULDER C |
H |
03:26:05 |
17:55 |
11 |
59 |
PIERLOT E – NEUWELS E |
F Jun |
03:27:54 |
18:04 |
12 |
27 |
PETITJEAN P – MARIEVOET L |
F Jun |
03:30:26 |
18:17 |
13 |
90 |
CONSTANT R – LAMOUR G |
H |
03:30:33 |
18:18 |
14 |
91 |
AUGHUET V – GERARD L |
F |
03:31:19 |
18:22 |
15 |
38 |
DE SMET F – DE SMET L |
M |
03:34:05 |
18:36 |
16 |
205 |
LEDUC R – LENOIR P |
H |
03:36:32 |
18:49 |
17 |
13 |
VANGERMEERSCH B – VANDEN AUWEELE C |
H |
03:37:07 (incl. pen) |
18:52 |
18 |
11 |
MAHIEU F – VANDEN AUWEELE C |
H |
03:37:24 (incl. pen) |
18:54 |
19 |
121 |
ROULY F – HOUVENAGHEL E |
H |
03:37:44 (incl. pen) |
18:56 |
20 |
50 |
DELFERIER C – THIRY F |
F |
03:39:36 |
19:05 |
21 |
74 |
AUGHUET L – VERMAUT V |
M |
03:44:23 |
19:30 |
22 |
60 |
MULS N – BERNARD S |
M |
03:48:43 |
19:53 |
23 |
105 |
JACQUES L – BEERTEN F |
H |
03:49:19 |
19:56 |
24 |
160 |
ELOY M – GEORGE F |
M |
03:50:23 |
20:02 |
25 |
46 |
MARTENS C – LEBRUN X |
M |
03:50:34 |
20:02 |
26 |
119 |
VANDEN EYNDE A – CHAUVIN S |
F |
03:52:31 (incl. pen) |
20:13 |
27 |
130 |
CHARLIER R – CHARLIER E |
H |
03:54:36 |
20:24 |
28 |
15 |
WOUTERS N – GHEQUIÈRE B |
H |
04:06:32 (incl. pen) |
21:26 |
29 |
140 |
COMYN A – SZCZEPANIAK P |
M |
04:10:06 |
21:44 |
30 |
35 |
MATHIEU E – HAUZEUR D |
M |
04:11:21 |
21:51 |
31 |
120 |
ROSINI D – ROSINI V |
M |
04:11:39 |
21:52 |
32 |
96 |
DEVILLERS G – VANACKEN A |
H |
04:11:54 |
21:54 |
33 |
10 |
de POUCQUES V – KOOB E |
F |
04:12:43 |
21:58 |
34 |
42 |
RENOIRTE C – RENOIRTE L |
M |
04:13:19 |
22:01 |
35 |
64 |
MOTTIN B – DELEUZE E |
H |
04:15:35 |
22:13 |
36 |
104 |
GILIS S – VIJGEN M-J |
M |
04:15:42 |
22:14 |
37 |
62 |
BOULANGER J-M – CLERDENT A-c |
M |
04:15:48 |
22:14 |
38 |
103 |
STEVENS F – DRÖSCH P |
M |
04:15:54 |
22:15 |
39 |
156 |
NUCCI A – QUINTIN C |
F |
04:16:33 (incl. pen) |
22:18 |
40 |
19 |
SACRÉ A – SACRÉ J-f |
M |
04:16:44 (incl. pen) |
22:19 |
41 |
180 |
HEINE J-M – BERNARD C |
M |
04:17:25 |
22:23 |
42 |
173 |
DEMEUSE NOLS M – DEMEUSE P-E |
M |
04:17:28 |
22:23 |
43 |
116 |
GODENNE H – GODENNE A |
F |
04:20:44 |
22:40 |
44 |
51 |
KESSEN T – SLEGTEN J-J |
H |
04:22:25 |
22:49 |
45 |
45 |
DE LONGUEVILLE J – VANDEPUTTE Y |
F |
04:23:36 |
22:55 |
46 |
165 |
ROSE J-B – ROSE M-T |
M |
04:23:47 |
22:56 |
47 |
94 |
MAURISSEN H – MAURISSEN A |
M |
04:30:56 |
23:33 |
48 |
177 |
ELOY E – DUMONT G |
H Jun |
04:31:05 |
23:34 |
49 |
57 |
GILLE A – GILLE M |
M Jun |
04:32:02 |
23:39 |
50 |
22 |
BILAS P – MORREN S-L |
F |
04:32:30 (incl. pen) |
23:41 |
51 |
89 |
HOCHET V – BERNIS A |
F |
04:41:52 |
24:30 |
52 |
69 |
DESSART A – RASSEL J-Y |
M |
04:52:52 |
25:28 |
53 |
189 |
KRIJN C – FESLER L |
F |
04:54:27 |
25:36 |
54 |
213 |
DRAYE J – HONORE H |
M |
05:29:16 |
28:37 |
55 |
20 |
BERCY C – LOURTIE C |
M |
05:44:38 |
29:58 |
|
66 |
DECHENTINNES C – HAVEN L |
H |
(03:24:31) P10 |
|
|
40 |
KONSTANTATOS Nathan |
H |
(03:26:55) Seul |
|
|
39 |
KONSTANTATOS T – KONSTANTATOS A |
H |
(03:26:57) SI manquant |
|
|
196 |
BERNARD L – DE VISSCHER E |
M Jun |
(04:07:29) P5 |
|
|
198 |
SAUE R – SZUCS L |
H Jun |
(04:09:53) P5 |
|
|
193 |
DEBEHOGNE J-N – COLOMB M |
H |
(04:09:57) P5 |
|
|
203 |
ROBBERECHT Françoise |
F |
(04:11:18) P5 |
|
|
194 |
COLOMB J – MOSBEUX G |
H Jun |
(04:11:38) P5 |
|
|
197 |
IMBRECHTS C – REVERSEAU M |
H |
(04:11:38) P5 |
|
|
195 |
BERNARD N – DE MUYNCK H |
H Jun |
(04:11:58) P5 |
|
|
8 |
WIAME B – DEMANET B |
M |
(04:20:00) P10 |
|
|
78 |
DEFALQUE I – FAUCONNIER B |
M |
(04:23:40) P2 |
|
|
98 |
GAUSSIN N – DEBLIR L |
M |
(04:26:30) P11 |
|
|
37 |
VANGERMEERSCH D – CROUZÉ M |
H |
(05:18:46) P11 |
|
|
25 |
BOUNITON M – BONHOMME L |
M |
(05:29:52) P12 |
|
|
79 |
MEIRLAEN M – LAMBERT L |
M |
NP |
|
|
83 |
VERHOEVEN J – ALONSO V |
M |
NP |
|
|
110 |
MAMPAEY L – DUELZ V |
H |
NP |
|
|
112 |
DENIS M – CHANTRAINE B |
M |
NP |
|
|
171 |
DARIMONT D – GOVAERTS B |
M |
circuit D |
|
Résultats du Karrim’HOC 2024 – Etape 2
SplitsBrowser
Classement Cumulé / Etape 1
Circuit A, Etape 2
Cls |
n°
eq |
équipe |
catégorie |
Résultat étape |
Min/KM |
1 |
136 |
DELMEE G – KRIER J-f |
H |
02:39:49 |
08:38 |
2 |
131 |
VIS S – CHARLIER J |
H |
02:47:51 |
09:04 |
3 |
109 |
VAN DE VELDE L – KERCKHOFS M |
M |
03:09:17 |
10:13 |
4 |
17 |
WENDERICKX N – DEFERME G |
M |
03:18:46 |
10:44 |
5 |
32 |
DAUNE S – HENROTTE S |
H |
03:19:16 |
10:46 |
6 |
77 |
TASCON GUTIERREZ L – CANCELLI P |
H |
03:37:24 |
11:45 |
7 |
209 |
TIMMERMANS S – HOLLANDERS R |
H |
03:38:18 |
11:48 |
8 |
75 |
GAYET B – VAN WETTER R |
H |
03:39:02 |
11:50 |
9 |
163 |
DUJARDIN R – MÉLOTTE M |
H |
03:39:43 |
11:52 |
10 |
100 |
LEONARD R – DEMBLON F |
M |
03:41:31 |
11:58 |
11 |
80 |
BOVY F – MAGNAN G |
H |
03:53:15 |
12:36 |
12 |
167 |
DE CLERCK J – WIEWAUTERS D |
H |
03:56:05 |
12:45 |
13 |
166 |
VAN CUYCK T – VERNAILLEN F |
H |
04:03:08 |
13:08 |
14 |
36 |
GHESQUIERE P – MOROSO J-f |
H |
04:08:58 |
13:27 |
15 |
76 |
RASQUINET V – KUYPERS E |
M |
04:09:52 |
13:30 |
16 |
115 |
PIRON S – DELVIGNE B |
H |
04:46:40 |
15:29 |
17 |
132 |
PRUSZKOWSKI P – CHRZASTOWSKA K |
M |
04:56:16 |
16:00 |
18 |
168 |
ROGE A – SELVAIS S |
H |
05:03:17 |
16:23 |
19 |
63 |
GILLET Y – SCALCO T |
H |
05:25:26 |
17:35 |
20 |
117 |
ETIENNE C – ANTOINE M |
M |
05:35:52 |
18:09 |
21 |
149 |
RAUCY E – TRAINA C |
H |
05:38:31 |
18:17 |
22 |
68 |
DENDAS P – HENNEBERT P |
H |
05:51:15 |
18:59 |
|
141 |
GOSSELET James |
H |
(03:46:34) P17 |
|
|
187 |
FRANSSEN X – VANDERMEULEN S |
M |
(04:07:59) Seul |
|
|
82 |
GRANVILLE D – DUVIVIER D |
H |
(04:08:50) Seul |
|
|
111 |
DEBEN J-F – WENKIN J |
M |
NP |
|
|
145 |
ROGER P – CAILLER S |
H |
NP |
|
Circuit B, Etape 2
Cls |
n°
eq |
équipe |
catégorie |
Résultat étape |
Min/KM |
1 |
33 |
MARIQUE G – BERCY V |
H |
03:12:10 |
12:09 |
2 |
108 |
SPILIERS N – ROOMAN C |
M |
03:18:44 |
12:34 |
3 |
139 |
HOOFD C – EVRARD A-L |
F |
03:25:40 |
13:01 |
4 |
200 |
T’KINT A – BRUN H |
H |
03:33:42 |
13:31 |
5 |
18 |
MARIQUE Y – D’HAUWE P |
H |
03:41:29 |
14:01 |
6 |
214 |
LEDUC C – VANDENKERKHOVE O |
H |
03:51:39 |
14:39 |
7 |
164 |
AERTS A – VAN ROOY S |
F |
03:51:50 |
14:40 |
8 |
29 |
VANWEYDEVELD O – DOUCY B |
H |
04:01:14 |
15:16 |
9 |
142 |
NAGY A – MARGHEM G |
H |
04:17:19 |
16:17 |
10 |
70 |
LIPPOLIS A – VAN TICHELEN C |
M |
04:19:10 |
16:24 |
11 |
143 |
MULLET F – DUYCK L |
M |
04:47:36 |
18:12 |
12 |
81 |
HUBIN L – SCAILLET V |
H |
05:32:13 |
21:01 |
13 |
191 |
ZIMMER F – UYTTERSPROT A |
H |
05:33:02 |
21:04 |
14 |
101 |
MULLER J – DURAY E |
F |
05:43:31 |
21:44 |
|
9 |
CEULEMANS F – MEUNIER M |
H |
(03:07:54) P11 |
|
|
161 |
RIGA D – DUMBRUCK L |
M |
(03:17:48) P13 |
|
|
207 |
MEURISSE P – MEURISSE C |
H |
(03:30:02) P12 |
|
|
56 |
MONTEL L – RIGOLET C |
M |
(03:35:13) P11 |
|
|
172 |
GONZALEZ J – BONDROIT K |
H |
(03:59:23) P12 |
|
|
31 |
DELOBBE M – FRANÇOIS J |
M |
(04:03:45) P12 |
|
|
174 |
COYNE M – DUPONCELLE V |
M |
(04:46:02) diff |
|
|
170 |
MEURISSE H – MELOTTE J-m |
H |
(05:30:22) P15 |
|
|
30 |
PIGEOLET F – DOUCY C |
H |
(05:30:26) P2 |
|
|
72 |
JADOT A – COVOLAN S |
H |
(05:30:31) P15 |
|
Circuit C, Etape 2
Cls |
n°
eq |
équipe |
catégorie |
Résultat étape |
Min/KM |
1 |
185 |
SILLIEN M – DUMALANEDE F |
M |
02:08:57 |
10:18 |
2 |
178 |
SILLIEN F – SILLIEN N |
H |
02:13:53 |
10:42 |
3 |
28 |
PETITJEAN C – LEBRUN H |
M |
02:36:54 |
12:33 |
4 |
155 |
BASTIN D – WERTZ I |
M |
02:38:50 |
12:42 |
5 |
126 |
DACHE J – BELANGER I |
M |
02:39:34 |
12:45 |
6 |
21 |
PETITJEAN E – LOURTIE A |
M |
02:48:00 |
13:26 |
7 |
154 |
BRISEBOIS C – PLUVINAGE V |
H |
02:52:37 |
13:48 |
8 |
152 |
CASTELEYN T – OPDENACKER L |
H |
02:59:11 |
14:20 |
9 |
199 |
DEVILLE P – PUTMAN G |
H |
02:59:37 |
14:22 |
10 |
13 |
VANGERMEERSCH B – VANDEN AUWEELE C |
H |
03:05:10 |
14:48 |
11 |
250 |
WILLAME M – KOOB E |
H |
03:07:02 |
14:57 |
12 |
160 |
ELOY M – GEORGE F |
M |
03:09:44 |
15:10 |
13 |
59 |
PIERLOT E – NEUWELS E |
F Jun |
03:11:34 |
15:19 |
14 |
90 |
CONSTANT R – LAMOUR G |
H |
03:18:06 |
15:50 |
15 |
60 |
MULS N – BERNARD S |
M |
03:18:39 |
15:53 |
16 |
11 |
MAHIEU F – VANDEN AUWEELE C |
H |
03:19:21 |
15:56 |
17 |
91 |
AUGHUET V – GERARD L |
F |
03:19:39 |
15:58 |
18 |
15 |
WOUTERS N – GHEQUIÈRE B |
H |
03:22:29 |
16:11 |
19 |
42 |
RENOIRTE C – RENOIRTE L |
M |
03:22:46 |
16:13 |
20 |
27 |
PETITJEAN P – MARIEVOET L |
F Jun |
03:22:54 |
16:13 |
21 |
46 |
MARTENS C – LEBRUN X |
M |
03:23:04 |
16:14 |
22 |
69 |
DESSART A – RASSEL J-Y |
M |
03:24:51 |
16:23 |
23 |
205 |
LEDUC R – LENOIR P |
H |
03:29:22 |
16:44 |
24 |
50 |
DELFERIER C – THIRY F |
F |
03:39:23 |
17:33 |
25 |
105 |
JACQUES L – BEERTEN F |
H |
03:49:31 |
18:21 |
26 |
130 |
CHARLIER R – CHARLIER E |
H |
03:50:29 |
18:26 |
27 |
38 |
DE SMET F – DE SMET L |
M |
03:50:56 |
18:28 |
28 |
119 |
VANDEN EYNDE A – CHAUVIN S |
F |
03:51:25 |
18:30 |
29 |
35 |
MATHIEU E – HAUZEUR D |
M |
03:52:30 |
18:36 |
30 |
120 |
ROSINI D – ROSINI V |
M |
03:52:58 |
18:38 |
31 |
177 |
ELOY E – DUMONT G |
H Jun |
03:56:37 |
18:55 |
32 |
116 |
GODENNE H – GODENNE A |
F |
03:56:53 |
18:57 |
33 |
64 |
MOTTIN B – DELEUZE E |
H |
03:57:12 |
18:58 |
34 |
104 |
GILIS S – VIJGEN M-J |
M |
03:57:19 |
18:59 |
35 |
88 |
GILLAERTS H – DEVULDER C |
H |
03:57:39 |
19:00 |
36 |
103 |
STEVENS F – DRÖSCH P |
M |
03:58:06 |
19:02 |
37 |
20 |
BERCY C – LOURTIE C |
M |
04:02:27 |
19:23 |
38 |
189 |
KRIJN C – FESLER L |
F |
04:09:21 |
19:56 |
39 |
140 |
COMYN A – SZCZEPANIAK P |
M |
04:09:25 |
19:57 |
40 |
121 |
ROULY F – HOUVENAGHEL E |
H |
04:09:54 |
19:59 |
41 |
78 |
DEFALQUE I – FAUCONNIER B |
M |
04:15:33 |
20:26 |
42 |
96 |
DEVILLERS G – VANACKEN A |
H |
04:19:53 |
20:47 |
43 |
94 |
MAURISSEN H – MAURISSEN A |
M |
04:20:09 |
20:48 |
44 |
156 |
NUCCI A – QUINTIN C |
F |
04:20:25 |
20:50 |
45 |
19 |
SACRÉ A – SACRÉ J-f |
M |
04:21:15 |
20:54 |
46 |
99 |
LE MAYEUR G – ACERBIS S |
M |
04:33:38 |
21:53 |
47 |
45 |
DE LONGUEVILLE J – VANDEPUTTE Y |
F |
04:36:05 |
22:05 |
48 |
171 |
DARIMONT D – GOVAERTS B |
M |
04:38:59 |
22:19 |
49 |
51 |
KESSEN T – SLEGTEN J-J |
H |
04:45:20 |
22:49 |
50 |
98 |
GAUSSIN N – DEBLIR L |
M |
05:01:53 |
24:09 |
51 |
8 |
WIAME B – DEMANET B |
M |
05:35:03 |
26:48 |
52 |
22 |
BILAS P – MORREN S-L |
F |
05:35:06 |
26:48 |
53 |
37 |
VANGERMEERSCH D – CROUZÉ M |
H |
05:37:16 |
26:58 |
54 |
25 |
BOUNITON M – BONHOMME L |
M |
05:47:36 |
27:48 |
|
165 |
ROSE J-B – ROSE M-T |
M |
(02:50:23) P8 |
|
|
89 |
HOCHET V – BERNIS A |
F |
(02:57:14) P8 |
|
|
216 |
PLUVINAGE Pascal |
H |
(03:14:33) Seul |
|
|
215 |
VANDEGHINSTE Etienne |
H |
(03:14:35) Seul |
|
|
40 |
KONSTANTATOS Nathan |
H |
(03:49:49) Seul |
|
|
504 |
LEMOY Ael |
F |
(03:50:07) Seule |
|
|
39 |
KONSTANTATOS T – KONSTANTATOS A |
H |
(03:50:21) 1SI |
|
|
66 |
DECHENTINNES C – HAVEN L |
H |
(04:04:03) P1 |
|
|
62 |
BOULANGER J-M – CLERDENT A-c |
M |
(05:15:45) P1 |
|
|
79 |
MEIRLAEN M – LAMBERT L |
M |
NP |
|
|
83 |
VERHOEVEN J – ALONSO V |
M |
NP |
|
|
110 |
MAMPAEY L – DUELZ V |
H |
NP |
|
|
112 |
DENIS M – CHANTRAINE B |
M |
NP |
|
|
173 |
DEMEUSE NOLS M – DEMEUSE P-E |
M |
NP |
|
|
180 |
HEINE J-M – BERNARD C |
M |
NP |
|
|
211 |
HERMANN O – SOTTIAUX J |
H |
NP |
|