Résultats 2020

Parcours A (Classement final)

Cl
eq
équipe Cat.
(Cls)
Résultat
étape 1 (Cls)
Résultat
étape 2 (Cls)
Résultat
Cumulé
1 19 PASQUASY F – LEVACQ C H (1) 02:20:32 (1) 02:29:01 (1) 04:49:33
2 18 VIS I – SILLIEN N H (2) 02:38:36 (2) 02:32:28 (2) 05:11:04
3 76 DAUNE S – HENROTTE S H (3) 02:57:10 (3) 02:48:38 (3) 05:45:48
4 118 DEBEN J-F – VERSCHEURE M H (4) 03:17:04 (4) 02:49:44 (4) 06:06:48
5 122 T’KINT A – T’KINT I-C H (5) 03:32:48 (6) 02:59:57 (5) 06:32:45
6 69 DEGRAEVE J – RENARD A M (1) 03:24:06 (5) 03:13:30 (6) 06:37:36
7 92 HERMANN O – COENE F H (6) 03:34:13 (7) 03:18:39 (7) 06:52:52
8 64 BOVY F – PIRON S H (7) 03:51:52 (8) 03:31:37 (8) 07:23:29
9 108 BAQUET M – MASSART G H (8) 04:04:22 (11) 03:32:14 (9) 07:36:36
10 133 LEDUC C – VANDENKERCKHOVE O H (9) 03:53:06 (10) 03:55:15 (13) 07:48:21
11 107 CHAMPION J – MARCHAL P M (2) 04:09:43 (14) 03:52:43 (12) 08:02:26
12 54 BOIZET V – CHARLIER R H (10) 04:06:57 (13) 03:55:54 (14) 08:02:51
13 82 NIELENS N – DILLE A M (3) 04:28:48 (19) 03:34:42 (10) 08:03:30
14 31 GRANVILLE D – DELANNER R H (11) 04:06:07 (12) 03:57:33 (16) 08:03:40
15 127 LEONARD R – DEMBLON F M (4) 04:10:15 (15) 04:12:55 (19) 08:23:10
16 75 DE BRIEY V – CHRETIEN S F (1) 04:43:28 (21) 03:41:11 (11) 08:24:39
17 63 LENOIR F – DELVIGNE B H (12) 04:28:25 (17) 03:56:22 (15) 08:24:47
18 74 ROEKAERTS C – JACOBS O H (13) 04:17:03 (16) 04:12:49 (18) 08:29:52
19 23 DE PAEPE D – GILLIOT A H (14) 04:59:24 (22) 04:34:25 (20) 09:33:49
20 44 MASY D – WOSS E H (15) 04:38:14 (20) 05:31:37 (24) 10:09:51
21 129 MASSART C-E – SAFIN A H (16) 05:12:05 (23) 05:13:03 (23) 10:25:08
22 73 MOROSO J-F – GHESQUIERE P H (17) 05:56:19 (25) 04:48:30 (22) 10:44:49
23 100 RAUCY E – TRAINA C H (18) 05:19:25 (24) 05:37:30 (25) 10:56:55
58 SCALCO T – FRANSSEN X H 03:51:54 (9) (03:37:55) P7 (07:29:49)
102 MOISE M – DESIR C H (04:46:54) P4 03:59:04 (17) (08:45:58)
14 LABANT R – GINES N H 04:28:39 (18) (04:50:10) P3 (09:18:49)
87 DAVREUX C – CHARLIER L H Jun (06:22:04) P20 04:41:28 (21) (11:03:32)
140 ANCIAUX B – BONGERS D H (02:26:16) P15 (02:49:07) P6 (05:15:23)

Parcours B (Classement final)

Cl
eq
équipe Cat.
(Cls)
Résultat
étape 1 (Cls)
Résultat
étape 2 (Cls)
Résultat
Cumulé
1 103 VIS G – VIS S H (1) 02:29:00 (1) 02:53:19 (1) 05:22:19
2 111 THIELS S – THIELS L H (2) 02:40:43 (2) 02:58:52 (2) 05:39:35
3 62 GÉRARD J – KELLER S H (3) 02:59:59 (3) 02:59:14 (3) 05:59:13
4 132 BARBIER C – WILLEMARCK S H (4) 03:21:20 (7) 03:19:16 (4) 06:40:36
5 77 LIPPOLIS D – PIERARD A H (5) 03:07:10 (4) 03:35:18 (6) 06:42:28
6 3 ROBINET F – HENROTTAY R H (6) 03:19:38 (6) 03:40:12 (8) 06:59:50
7 53 CLERIN N – DUMONT D H (7) 03:18:50 (5) 03:46:10 (10) 07:05:00
8 139 ZIMMER F – UYTTERSPROT A H (8) 03:40:18 (9) 03:39:10 (7) 07:19:28
9 36 VERHOEVEN J – VAN TICHELEN C M (1) 03:55:20 (12) 03:26:14 (5) 07:21:34
10 32 LIPPOLIS A – RAUCENT M H (9) 03:47:40 (10) 03:41:22 (9) 07:29:02
11 34 DUPONCELLE V – SOTTIAUX V H (10) 03:48:15 (11) 03:46:41 (11) 07:34:56
12 136 COMYN A – GRESSIER L H (11) 04:11:23 (14) 04:14:43 (15) 08:26:06
13 94 FROONINCKX A – PIRET J F (1) 04:26:14 (16) 04:13:29 (14) 08:39:43
14 45 CEULEMANS F – MEUNIER M H (12) 04:01:51 (13) 04:45:46 (17) 08:47:37
15 20 HUBIN L – SCAILLET V H (13) 05:02:11 (20) 03:59:33 (13) 09:01:44
16 35 MONTEL L – STOCKE N H (14) 04:20:29 (15) 04:51:17 (20) 09:11:46
17 137 DOLLE J-b – BRUSSELLE R H (15) 04:33:59 (17) 04:49:29 (19) 09:23:28
18 98 COUVREUR J-M – REVENCU N M (2) 04:44:06 (18) 04:42:39 (16) 09:26:45
19 104 DA SILVA A – RENETTE B H (16) 04:53:43 (19) 04:54:27 (21) 09:48:10
20 88 DAVREUX P – DAVREUX L H (17) 05:10:43 (22) 05:04:36 (22) 10:15:19
21 86 DAVREUX V – ALLEN N H Jun (1) 05:10:47 (23) 05:04:44 (23) 10:15:31
67 DEPAUE M – RICHARD F H 03:34:32 (8) (04:04:32) P1 (07:39:04)
51 CHOUINARD C – SNICKERS M F (05:50:51) P16 03:51:31 (12) (09:42:22)
130 ROULY F – RYKEN G H (05:04:11) P10 04:49:25 (18) (09:53:36)
22 JADOT A – CAYRON J H 05:08:12 (21) (05:46:35) P19 (10:54:47)
71 RIGOLET C – ANNET S F (05:33:30) P8 (01:25:05) P8 (06:58:35)
112 VAN HOLM L – LECLEF P H Jun (06:06:00) P14 (04:58:59) P15 (11:04:59)
78 MULLER J – DURAY E F (06:06:23) P14 (05:53:25) P21 (11:59:48)
12 FOSSEZ P – ARYS E H Hors délai (03:54:34) P1 (03:54:34)

Parcours C (Classement final)

Cl
eq
équipe Cat.
(Cls)
Résultat
étape 1 (Cls)
Résultat
étape 2 (Cls)
Résultat
Cumulé
1 109 INSTALLE C – INSTALLE M H (1) 01:53:02 (1) 01:58:43 (1) 03:51:45
2 16 JANSEN J – BAKELANTS W H Jun (1) 01:55:34 (2) 01:59:40 (2) 03:55:14
3 117 SILLIEN M – VAN AERSCHOT A M (1) 01:57:54 (3) 02:04:19 (3) 04:02:13
4 99 WILLEMSENS S – LAVAL M H (2) 02:10:57 (4) 02:07:57 (5) 04:18:54
5 8 SMET K – TAILLIEU L H (3) 02:19:46 (6) 02:05:43 (4) 04:25:29
6 38 ARNO L – BOURGEOIS L M (2) 02:16:37 (5) 02:14:53 (11) 04:31:30
7 40 DE VOGHEL S – SNEESSENS G H (4) 02:20:30 (8) 02:12:21 (9) 04:32:51
8 125 MOSSOUX P – DEWIT C H (5) 02:20:10 (7) 02:13:03 (10) 04:33:13
9 4 WENDERICKX N – DEFERME G M (3) 02:22:26 (9) 02:11:35 (8) 04:34:01
10 60 SILLIEN F – SILLIEN V H (6) 02:29:48 (13) 02:10:23 (6) 04:40:11
11 81 BERIOT Y – LAFFINEUR Y H (7) 02:22:45 (10) 02:27:51 (13) 04:50:36
12 29 HOULMONT J-P – HOULMONT O H (8) 02:26:36 (11) 02:38:54 (18) 05:05:30
13 126 CLAPUYT P – CLAPUYT V H (9) 02:37:45 (15) 02:27:55 (14) 05:05:40
14 80 MISTIAEN E – MEKERRI I H Jun (2) 02:41:33 (18) 02:28:02 (15) 05:09:35
15 27 COURTOIS G – DEL FORNO P H (10) 03:03:54 (24) 02:11:02 (7) 05:14:56
16 66 LEJEUNE P – EVRARD B H (11) 02:45:00 (19) 02:32:21 (17) 05:17:21
17 26 CHRISTOPHE G – MARIQUE G H (12) 02:28:09 (12) 02:58:00 (23) 05:26:09
18 110 DETHY C – INSTALLE J F (1) 02:39:17 (17) 02:51:54 (21) 05:31:11
19 37 BOURGEOIS O – DEBEHOGNE J-N H (13) 02:49:25 (21) 02:48:22 (19) 05:37:47
20 49 VERRAVER J – VERRAVER A H Jun (3) 02:36:22 (14) 03:04:51 (24) 05:41:13
21 30 BOUILLON (SPRL B&C) B – DEDEYN Q H (14) 02:38:36 (16) 03:05:05 (25) 05:43:41
22 115 SIMKENS G – TIELEMANS A M (4) 03:24:54 (34) 02:27:04 (12) 05:51:58
23 21 DESTREE M – GILLAIN S F (2) 03:09:56 (29) 02:50:43 (20) 06:00:39
24 46 VERVIER R – RULKIN S M (5) 03:38:34 (40) 02:28:11 (16) 06:06:45
25 72 GERARD J – LAURENT A M (6) 02:59:45 (23) 03:14:49 (33) 06:14:34
26 95 DEMOULIN L – OUDAR B H (15) 02:49:01 (20) 03:26:21 (36) 06:15:22
27 97 GOFFINET S – KINDT E H (16) 02:50:37 (22) 03:26:17 (35) 06:16:54
28 105 VERMEYEN W – DE SCHUTTER G H (17) 03:20:51 (32) 02:56:25 (22) 06:17:16
29 90 PERIN M – PIGEOLET F H (18) 03:05:42 (26) 03:11:44 (30) 06:17:26
30 113 LEDUC R – LENOIR P H (19) 03:09:39 (28) 03:07:54 (27) 06:17:33
31 68 CHARLIER C – SAINTE J M (7) 03:10:12 (30) 03:09:30 (28) 06:19:42
32 2 GILLAERTS H – DEVULDER C H (20) 03:08:12 (27) 03:13:36 (32) 06:21:48
33 85 CHARLIER A – CHARLIER A H (21) 03:22:21 (33) 03:11:26 (29) 06:33:47
34 96 THOMAS D – STASSIN Q H (22) 03:03:57 (25) 03:32:05 (41) 06:36:02
35 59 BOULANGER J-M – MOTTIN B H (23) 03:29:38 (36) 03:13:22 (31) 06:43:00
36 123 DE SMET F – DE SMET L M (8) 03:17:38 (31) 03:30:27 (39) 06:48:05
37 91 TOUSSAINT T – PACKO E H Jun (4) 03:47:13 (44) 03:05:23 (26) 06:52:36
38 7 VANDEN AUWEELE C – VANDEN AUWEELE C H (24) 03:25:48 (35) 03:33:52 (43) 06:59:40
39 39 HAUZEUR D – LACASSE E F (3) 03:31:13 (38) 03:33:18 (42) 07:04:31
40 41 VERCAUTEREN B – MATHIEU E H (25) 03:32:05 (39) 03:36:18 (45) 07:08:23
41 134 GOUTAGNY C – BOUTOUTE A M (9) 03:43:32 (42) 03:26:25 (37) 07:09:57
42 65 WEBER L – SACRE B M (10) 03:30:05 (37) 03:46:15 (50) 07:16:20
43 61 SERVAIS C – VANDEGHINSTE E M (11) 03:45:47 (43) 03:37:34 (47) 07:23:21
44 17 VANDEN AUWEELE F – DENAYER L H (26) 03:56:02 (50) 03:35:15 (44) 07:31:17
45 131 MARTOS-SANCHEZ F – GERARD L M (12) 03:57:36 (52) 03:39:12 (49) 07:36:48
46 121 DUYCK A – RIBEIRO B F (4) 03:50:57 (47) 03:49:53 (53) 07:40:50
47 89 RENOIRTE C – RENOIRTE L M (13) 04:13:16 (53) 03:31:33 (40) 07:44:49
48 50 HOST V – DENEIL C M (14) 03:56:07 (51) 03:49:12 (52) 07:45:19
49 28 DECHENTINNES C – DEMANET B M (15) 04:13:39 (55) 03:36:37 (46) 07:50:16
50 79 LEPPENS D – DEPRINS L M (16) 03:42:38 (41) 04:10:02 (55) 07:52:40
51 5 L’HOEST C – MAURISSEN N F (5) 03:50:45 (45) 04:11:55 (56) 08:02:40
52 11 MAURISSEN H – MAURISSEN A M (17) 03:50:48 (46) 04:14:09 (60) 08:04:57
53 13 ROALANDTS N – CUEVAS A M Jun (1) 03:55:17 (49) 04:11:58 (57) 08:07:15
54 84 DE HALLEUX L – CLERIN A F (6) 04:48:04 (63) 03:28:01 (38) 08:16:05
55 48 GRANDJEAN V – KRUG E F (7) 03:53:58 (48) 04:28:20 (65) 08:22:18
56 43 ROSINI V – ROSE M-T F (8) 04:24:52 (58) 03:57:59 (54) 08:22:51
57 106 ALAIME D – BASTIN D H (27) 04:14:32 (56) 04:13:56 (59) 08:28:28
58 6 LEFEVRE K – DARIMONT C M (18) 04:13:24 (54) 04:21:49 (64) 08:35:13
59 120 BERNIS A – HOCHET V F (9) 04:22:43 (57) 04:18:30 (63) 08:41:13
60 25 MARTENS G – GUILLAUME M F (10) 04:34:28 (59) 04:15:14 (62) 08:49:42
61 55 MAHIEU F – DE DREE G H (28) 04:35:53 (61) 04:14:28 (61) 08:50:21
62 119 BIGONVILLE T – BIGONVILLE G M (19) 05:37:49 (67) 03:38:15 (48) 09:16:04
124 DE SMET E – NEUWELS G F Jun (03:17:34) P14 03:16:42 (34) (06:34:16)
42 ROSE J-B – ROSINI D H (03:45:26) P8 03:47:19 (51) (07:32:45)
141 RENDERS A – RENDERS S H 05:06:36 (65) (02:45:49) P13 (07:52:25)
15 ROQUET M – GAUSSIN N F Jun (03:55:27) P9 04:13:49 (58) (08:09:16)
33 CROUZE M – REYNERS P H 04:36:39 (62) (04:52:58) P2 (09:29:37)
1 VAN TUYKOM G – GUERRAB M M 04:34:54 (60) (05:26:02) P13 (10:00:56)
57 VANGERMEERSCH D – WIAME B H 05:26:13 (66) (04:52:56) seul (10:19:09)
138 DRAYE J – HONORE H M 04:57:25 (64) NP (04:57:25)
9 DARIMONT Didier M (00:00:00) seul (04:21:46) seul (04:21:46)
93 PLUVINAGE Pascal H (03:19:31) seul (03:23:14) seul (06:42:45)
10 GOVAERTS Michel H (04:34:46) seul (05:25:59) P13 (10:00:45)